Kitarou

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the person Kitarou
Screen Name:

Kitarou

喜多郎

(きたろう)

Real Name:

Masanori TAKAHASHI

高橋 正則

(たかはし まさのり)

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 喜多郎
Birthday: Feb 4, 1953
Website: http://diaa.net/kitaro/index.php

Description

Real name: Takahashi Masanori (高橋正則)
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Roles -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Ninja Scroll: The Series
Ninja Scroll: The Series
Juubee's Theme, Shigure's Theme
TV | 2003

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.