Kristi Kang

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Kristi Kang
Screen Name:

Kristi KANG

Real Name:

Kristi BINGHAM

Type: Person
Gender: Female

Description

Formerly known as Kristi Bingham
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Cassie LOCKHEART
Cassie LOCKHEART
Freezing Vibration
TV | 2013
Supporting
Freezing
TV | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Coffeemaker
Coffeemaker
Space Dandy
TV | 2014
Supporting
Poster of the character Elena Andreyevna BABURIN
Elena Andreyevna BABURIN
Jormungand: Perfect Order
TV | 2012
Poster of the character Elena  Baburin
Elena Baburin
Jormungand: Perfect Order
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Fahl
Fahl
The Legend of the Legendary Heroes
TV | 2010
Poster of the character Futaba
Futaba
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
TV | 2010
Poster of the character Gretel
Gretel
Okami-san & Her Seven Companions
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Irina SHIDOU
Irina SHIDOU
High School DxD BorN
TV | 2015
Supporting
HighSchool DxD New
TV | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character Kagami KAWARAZAKI
Kagami KAWARAZAKI
Psycho-Pass
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Kathia
Kathia
Claymore
TV | 2007
Supporting
Poster of the character Kei UESHIMA
Kei UESHIMA
Kamisama Kiss
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Kinuho WANNAI
Kinuho WANNAI
A Certain Scientific Railgun S
TV | 2013
Supporting
A Certain Magical Index: The Miracle of Endymion
Movie | 2013
Supporting
A Certain Scientific Railgun
TV | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Koro
Koro
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
OVA | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Kyouka KANEJOU
Kyouka KANEJOU
Yamada's First Time: B Gata H Kei
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Levy
Levy
Fairy Tail
TV | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Levy MCGARDEN
Levy MCGARDEN
Fairy Tail (Second Season)
TV | 2014
Supporting
Fairy Tail
TV | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Maeve MCCAFFREY
Maeve MCCAFFREY
Eureka Seven AO
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Maker
Maker
Space Dandy
TV | 2014
Poster of the character Maria TAKAYAMA
Maria TAKAYAMA
Haganai Next
TV | 2013
Supporting
Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai: Relay Shousetsu wa Ketsumatsu ga Hanpanai
OVA | 2012
Supporting
Haganai: I Don't Have Many Friends
TV | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Matome NISHIKUJOU
Matome NISHIKUJOU
Ultimate Otaku Teacher
TV | 2015
Poster of the character Maya
Maya
Asobi ni Iku yo!: Asobi ni Oide
OVA | 2011
Supporting
Cat Planet Cuties
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Mayura SOUDA
Mayura SOUDA
Red Data Girl
TV | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character Miharu SHIMIZU
Miharu SHIMIZU
Baka & Test: Summon The Beasts Season 2
TV | 2011
Supporting
Baka and Test: Summon the Beasts
TV | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Non-chan
Non-chan
Good Luck Girl!
TV | 2012
Poster of the character Oro
Oro
The Tower of Druaga: The Sword of Uruk
TV | 2009
Poster of the character Rin HIROISHI
Rin HIROISHI
Master of Martial Hearts
OVA | 2008
Supporting
Poster of the character Rosetta Yuuki
Rosetta Yuuki
Robotics;Notes
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Shisho
Shisho
Tsubasa: Reservoir Chronicle 2nd Season
TV | 2006
Poster of the character Shouko UEMURA
Shouko UEMURA
Rideback
TV | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Subaru FUSHITA
Subaru FUSHITA
Ruler of Nabari
TV | 2008
Poster of the character Suzune MIYASHITA
Suzune MIYASHITA
Big Windup!
TV | 2007
Supporting
Ookiku Furikabutte: Kihon no Kihon
Bonus | 2008
Supporting
Poster of the character SUZUSHIRO
SUZUSHIRO
Bamboo Blade
TV | 2007
Poster of the character Tamachibi
Tamachibi
One Piece
TV | 1999
Supporting
Poster of the character Tonko ONIYAMA
Tonko ONIYAMA
Rosario + Vampire Capu2
TV | 2008
Supporting
Rosario + Vampire
TV | 2008
Supporting
Poster of the character Tsubaki MINASHIRO
Tsubaki MINASHIRO
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
Movie | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Veronica
Veronica
Claymore
TV | 2007
Supporting
Poster of the character Yomi
Yomi
Sekirei
TV | 2008
Supporting
Poster of the character Yuka
Yuka
Darker than Black
TV | 2007
Poster of the character Yukine MARE
Yukine MARE
Tenchi Muyo! War on Geminar
OVA | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Yumi
Yumi
The Rolling Girls
TV | 2015
Poster of the character Yuu YONEDA
Yuu YONEDA
We Without Wings: Under the Innocent Sky
TV | 2011
Supporting
Ore-tachi ni Tsubasa wa Nai: Hada-iro Ritsu Kyuu-wari Zou!?
OVA | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Yuzuki FUWA
Yuzuki FUWA
Assassination Classroom Season 2
TV | 2016
Assassination Classroom
TV | 2015
Advertisement Voice
Ninja Slayer From Animation
Web | 2015
Boy Student B
Sasami: Magical Girls Club: Season 2
TV | 2006
Female Clerk
xxxHOLiC
TV | 2006
Female Student B
Sasami: Magical Girls Club: Season 2
TV | 2006
Female Victim
Future Diary
TV | 2011
Friend C
xxxHOLiC
TV | 2006
Housewife A
xxxHOLiC
TV | 2006
Ichigo Yurisaki
Dimension W
TV | 2015
Izumi's Mother
Big Windup!
TV | 2007
Kai
The Tower of Druaga: The Aegis of Uruk
TV | 2008
Katou Kiyomi
Dimension W
TV | 2015
Keno
Wolf Children
Movie | 2012
Magic Rat Ring
Sasami: Magical Girls Club: Season 2
TV | 2006
Miranda
Space Dandy Season 2
TV | 2014
Referee
Sasami: Magical Girls Club: Season 2
TV | 2006
Satomi
Level E
TV | 2011
Tsubaki Minashiro
Fafner: Heaven and Earth
Movie | 2010
Yayoi
Sergeant Frog
TV | 2004
Yuria Takimoto
Rin: Daughters of Mnemosyne
TV Special | 2008

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.