Laurent Sao

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Laurent Sao

Birthday: Oct 10, 1970

Description

Birth name: Laurent Chauvet
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Takeshi
Takeshi
Pokémon
TV | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Yami Yuugi
Yami Yuugi
Yu-Gi-Oh! GX
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Yuugi MUTOU
Yuugi MUTOU
Yu-Gi-Oh!
TV | 2000
Main

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.