Lee Tockar

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Lee Tockar
Screen Name:

Lee TOCKAR

Real Name:

Lee William TOCKAR

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Feb 11, 1969
Website: http://www.leetockar.com/

Description

Born: Kelowna, BC, Canada
Non-anime roles:
Beast Wars: Transformers (Ravage)
The League of Super Evil (Doktor Frogg)
Storm Hawks (Wren)
George of the Jungle (George, additional voices)
Johnny Test (Bling-Bling Boy/Eugene, General, additional voices)
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Andy
Andy
Master Keaton
TV | 1998
Poster of the character Frieza
Frieza
Dragon Ball Z Kai
TV | 2009
Supporting
Poster of the character Galade
Galade
Master Keaton
TV | 1998
Poster of the character Gook
Gook
Death Note
TV | 2006
Poster of the character Gyu-Oh
Gyu-Oh
InuYasha
TV | 2000
Poster of the character Hanahajime
Hanahajime
Dokkoida!?
TV | 2003
Supporting
Poster of the character Haruma YAMATO
Haruma YAMATO
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Herbert VON REINHARD
Herbert VON REINHARD
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny Final Plus: The Chosen Future
OVA | 2005
Supporting
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Ian Lee
Ian Lee
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
TV | 2004
Supporting
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition
TV Special | 2006
Supporting
Poster of the character Izumo
Izumo
InuYasha
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character John
John
Master Keaton
TV | 1998
Poster of the character Joshua EDWARDS
Joshua EDWARDS
Mobile Suit Gundam 00
TV | 2007
Supporting
Poster of the character Malik Yardbirds
Malik Yardbirds
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny
TV | 2004
Supporting
Mobile Suit Gundam Seed Destiny Special Edition
TV Special | 2006
Supporting
Poster of the character Money Ranger
Money Ranger
Dokkoida!?
TV | 2003
Poster of the character Orange Tentacle Twin
Orange Tentacle Twin
Dokkoida!?
TV | 2003
Poster of the character Otto
Otto
Master Keaton
TV | 1998
Poster of the character Rokkaku
Rokkaku
Dragon Drive
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Sam SHARK
Sam SHARK
Dokkoida!?
TV | 2003
Poster of the character Takuo Shibuimaru
Takuo Shibuimaru
Death Note
TV | 2006
Supporting
Poster of the character Woodman.EXE
Woodman.EXE
MegaMan: NT Warrior
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Yamitaro Higure
Yamitaro Higure
MegaMan: NT Warrior
TV | 2002
Supporting
Abe Hagiwara
Dragon Drive
TV | 2002
Abyo
Pucca
TV | 2006
Count Pacula
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
TV | 2014
Cousteau Captain
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
TV | 2002
Defense Attorney
Human Crossing
TV | 2003
Emerald Promo Narrator
Dokkoida!?
TV | 2003
Gang Member
Human Crossing
TV | 2003
General Durahan
Monster Rancher
TV | 1999
Harima-no-kami Takeda
Ayakashi: Samurai Horror Tales
TV | 2006
Higsby
MegaMan: Axess
TV | 2003
Inky
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
TV | 2014
Kingpin Obtuse
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
TV | 2014
Lead Revolutionary
Infinite Ryvius
TV | 1999
Lt. Colonel Roger
Galaxy Angel
TV | 2001
Mr. Higsby
MegaMan: NT Warrior
TV | 2002
Ogle
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
TV | 2014
Priest
Master Keaton
TV | 1998
Prof. Pointybrains
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
TV | 2014
Regional Editor
Human Crossing
TV | 2003
S.E.E.D. Med-Tech
Arjuna
TV | 2001
Tall Fed
Pac-Man and the Ghostly Adventures
TV | 2014
Teacher
Human Crossing
TV | 2003
Tilba
Tetsujin 28
TV | 2004
Toto
The Wizard of Oz
TV | 1986
TV Presenter
Dokkoida!?
TV | 2003
Umon
The SoulTaker
TV | 2001
WoodMan
MegaMan: NT Warrior
TV | 2002

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 1

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.