Masako Katsuki

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Masako Katsuki
Screen Name:

Masako KATSUKI

勝生 真沙子

(かつき まさこ)

Masami KAWASHITA

川下 雅美

Masako SATOU

佐藤 雅子

(さとう まさこ)

Ai NEKOMI

猫魅 愛

Real Name:

Masako SHIONO

塩野 雅子

(しおの まさこ)

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 真沙子
Family name: 勝生
Birthday: Oct 15, 1958
Website: http://www.81produce.co.jp/list.cgi?lady+1133126121150

Description

Hometown: Hachinohe, Aomori, Japan
Blood type: A
Birth name: Masako (雅子) Shiono (塩野)

Height: 163 cm
Hobbies: golf, knitting, skiing
Favorite colors: pink and black

Currently affiliated with 81 Produce (formerly Theater Echo)

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Dragon Warrior
Dragon Warrior
Niji no Brand-New Day (虹のBRAND-NEW DAY)
TV | 1989

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.