Mizuho Nishikubo

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the person Mizuho Nishikubo
Screen Name:

Mizuho NISHIKUBO

??? ??

(???? ???)

Naoki YAMAGUCHI

?? ??

Real Name:

Toshihiko NISHIKUBO

??? ??

(???? ????)

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: ??
Family name: ???
Birthday: Jan 15, 1953

Description

Also known as: Toshihiko Nishikubo, husband of voice actress Yuko Mizutani.
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Roles -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Persona 4: The Animation
Persona 4: The Animation
Storyboard
TV | 2011
Poster of the anime Appleseed XIII
Appleseed XIII
Storyboard
OVA | 2011
Poster of the anime The Sky Crawlers
The Sky Crawlers
Episode Direction
Movie | 2008
Poster of the anime Otogi Zoshi
Otogi Zoshi
Storyboard, Direction, Storyboard, Episode Direction
TV | 2004
Poster of the anime Ghost in the Shell
Ghost in the Shell
Episode Direction
Movie | 1995
Poster of the anime Bakuen Campus Guardress
Bakuen Campus Guardress
Episode Direction, Storyboard
OVA | 1994
Poster of the anime Eiji
Eiji
Direction
OVA | 1990
Poster of the anime Zillion: Burning Night
Zillion: Burning Night
Direction, Script/Screenplay
OVA | 1988
Poster of the anime Machikado no Meruhen
Machikado no Meruhen
Chief Direction
OVA | 1984
Poster of the anime The Mysterious Cities of Gold
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
Episode Direction
TV | 1982
Poster of the anime The Rose of Versailles
The Rose of Versailles
Episode Direction
TV | 1979
Poster of the anime Ippatsu Kanta-kun
Ippatsu Kanta-kun
Episode Direction
TV | 1977
Poster of the anime "Eiji"
"Eiji"
Director
OVA | 1990
Poster of the anime Zillion
Zillion
Director, Episode Director, Storyboard
TV | 1987
Poster of the anime Champion Joe 2
Champion Joe 2
Episode Director
TV | 1980
Poster of the anime Cat Planet Cuties
Cat Planet Cuties
Storyboard
TV | 2010
Poster of the anime Atagoul wa Neko no Mori
Atagoul wa Neko no Mori
Director
Movie | 2006
Poster of the anime California Crisis: Tsuigeki no Juuka [Hibana]
California Crisis: Tsuigeki no Juuka [Hibana]
Director, Script
OVA | 1986
Poster of the anime Chains & Rings
Chains & Rings
Director
Music Video | 2006
Poster of the anime Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Waga Yuku wa Hoshi no Taikai
Ginga Eiyuu Densetsu: Waga Yuku wa Hoshi no Taikai
Chief Animation Director
Movie | 1988
Poster of the anime Giovannis Island
Giovanni's Island
Director
Movie | 2014
Poster of the anime Heart Cocktail Again
Heart Cocktail Again
Director
OVA | 2003
Poster of the anime Karuizawa Syndrome
Karuizawa Syndrome
Director
OVA | 1985
Poster of the anime Miyuki
Miyuki
Script, Director
TV | 1983
Poster of the anime Mobile Police Patlabor 2: The Movie
Mobile Police Patlabor 2: The Movie
Animation Director
Movie | 1993
Poster of the anime The Littl Bits
The Littl' Bits
Director
TV | 1980
Poster of the anime Neko Hiki no Ororane
Neko Hiki no Ororane
Director
OVA | 1992
Poster of the anime Next A-Class
Next A-Class
Director
ONA | 2012
Poster of the anime Gold Lightan
Gold Lightan
Episode Director
TV | 1981
Poster of the anime Paul no Miracle Dai Sakusen
Paul no Miracle Dai Sakusen
Episode Director
TV | 1976
Poster of the anime Surprise 4 U.
Surprise 4 U.
Episode Director
ONA | 2012
Poster of the anime Tenkuu Senki Shurato
Tenkuu Senki Shurato
Episode Director, Storyboard
TV | 1989
Poster of the anime Tenkuu Senki Shurato: Sosei e no Anto
Tenkuu Senki Shurato: Sosei e no Anto
Series Composition
OVA | 1991
Poster of the anime Tobidase! Machine Hiryuu
Tobidase! Machine Hiryuu
Episode Director
TV | 1977
Poster of the anime Video Girl Ai
Video Girl Ai
Animation Director, Storyboard, Director
OVA | 1992
Poster of the anime Yami no Purple Eye
Yami no Purple Eye
Director
Music Video | 1987

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.