Monica Rial

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Monica Rial
Screen Name:

Monica RIAL

Real Name:

Monica Jean RIAL

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Birthday: Oct 5, 1975
Website: http://themonicarial.com/
Homepage: http://www.marycollins.com/monica-rial

Description

Twitter: @Rialisms

Awards:
– Female Voice Actress of the Year at 1st Annual BTVA Anime Dub Awards (People’s Choice)

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Claymore
Claymore
ADR Director
TV | 2007
Poster of the anime Heroic Age
Heroic Age
ADR Director, Script
TV | 2007
Poster of the anime Madlax
Madlax
Script
TV | 2004
Poster of the anime Ruler of Nabari
Ruler of Nabari
ADR Director
TV | 2008
Poster of the anime Ouran High School Host Club
Ouran High School Host Club
ADR Director
TV | 2006
Poster of the anime KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple
KenIchi: The Mightiest Disciple
ADR Director
TV | 2006
Poster of the anime Birdy the Mighty: Decode
Birdy the Mighty: Decode
Script
TV | 2008
Poster of the anime Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
Birdy the Mighty: Decode 2
Script
TV | 2009
Poster of the anime Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE
Tsubasa: RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE
Inserted Song Performance
TV | 2005
Poster of the anime Witchblade
Witchblade
Script
TV | 2006
Poster of the anime xxxHOLiC
xxxHOLiC
ADR Director
TV | 2006

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.