Oosugi Ren

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Screen Name:

Oosugi Ren

大杉 漣

Type: Voice Actor
Given name:
Family name:大杉
Birthday:Sep 27, 1951
Website: http://

Description

Died: February 21, 2018 (aged 66)

Birth name: Takashi Oosugi (大杉 孝)
Birth place: Tokushima Prefecture, Japan
Blood type: B
Hobbies: guitar, harp (blues), soccer, surfing, tennis

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Mitsumasa Kido
Mitsumasa Kido
Supporting

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.