Robert Klein

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Robert Klein

Birthday: May 11, 1957

Description

Alias: R. Martin Klein, Robert Marx, Bob Marx
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Adon
Adon
Street Fighter Zero: The Animation
Movie | 1999
Supporting
Poster of the character Berg Katse
Berg Katse
Gatchaman
OVA | 1994
Main
Poster of the character Gaku MANABE
Gaku MANABE
FLCL
OVA | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Genshi
Genshi
Flint the Time Detective
TV | 1998
Main
Poster of the character Gomamon
Gomamon
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Harald HOERWICK
Harald HOERWICK
.hack//SIGN
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Ivan WHISKY
Ivan WHISKY
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001
Main
Poster of the character Katsuhiko Jinnai
Katsuhiko Jinnai
El Hazard 2
OVA | 1997
Main
Poster of the character Kurageman
Kurageman
Hyper Doll: Mew & Mica The Easy Fighters
OVA | 1995
Supporting
Poster of the character Marumaro
Marumaro
Blue Dragon
TV | 2007
Main
Poster of the character Nambara Kotaro
Nambara Kotaro
Hand Maid May
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Uchida
Uchida
Perfect Blue
Movie | 1998
Supporting
Poster of the character Yase
Yase
Outlaw Star
TV | 1998
Supporting

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.