Simon Prescott

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Simon Prescott
Screen Name:

Simon PRESCOTT

Sy PRESCOTT

Simon ISAACSON
Simon Issacson, Simon Isaacman

Ben ISAACSON

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Jul 11, 1932

Description

Also known as: Sy Prescott, Simon Isaacson, Ben Isaacson, Simon Isaacman, Stephen Mann, Steve Mann
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Amon
Amon
Magi: The Labyrinth of Magic
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Aritomo YAMAGATA
Aritomo YAMAGATA
Rurouni Kenshin
TV | 1996
Poster of the character Cardeas Vist
Cardeas Vist
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn
OVA | 2010
Supporting
Poster of the character Degwin Sodo ZABI
Degwin Sodo ZABI
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space
Movie | 1982
Supporting
Mobile Suit Gundam I
Movie | 1981
Supporting
Poster of the character Doohan
Doohan
Cowboy Bebop
TV | 1998
Poster of the character Dr. Laughton
Dr. Laughton
Metropolis
Movie | 2001
Supporting
Poster of the character Dr. Slade
Dr. Slade
Black Magic M-66
Movie | 1987
Poster of the character Eyphar SYNAPSE
Eyphar SYNAPSE
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory
OVA | 1991
Poster of the character FOX
FOX
Black Jack
OVA | 1993
Poster of the character Geo NOTO SOTO
Geo NOTO SOTO
Bastard!!
OVA | 1992
Poster of the character Goro INUKAI
Goro INUKAI
Paranoia Agent
TV | 2004
Poster of the character Heitarou KAWARA
Heitarou KAWARA
Samurai Champloo
TV | 2004
Poster of the character Hess
Hess
Lupin the 3rd: Part 2
TV | 1977
Poster of the character Jinshinye
Jinshinye
Crying Freeman
OVA | 1988
Supporting
Poster of the character Meitzer Ronah
Meitzer Ronah
Mobile Suit Gundam F91
Movie | 1991
Supporting
Poster of the character MICHIGAN
MICHIGAN
Black Jack: The Movie
Movie | 1996
Poster of the character NAKAMURA
NAKAMURA
Ghost in the Shell
Movie | 1995
Poster of the character Ordum
Ordum
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
TV | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character Oz
Oz
Lupin the 3rd: Part 2
TV | 1977
Poster of the character Police Chief
Police Chief
Lupin the 3rd: Part 2
TV | 1977
Poster of the character Roujin
Roujin
Ghost in the Shell: Stand Alone Complex
TV | 2002
Poster of the character Ryuuken
Ryuuken
Fist of the North Star
TV | 1984
Supporting
Poster of the character Seizou AMAGI
Seizou AMAGI
Zetman
TV | 2012
Supporting
Poster of the character Tokwan
Tokwan
Mobile Suit Gundam III: Encounters in Space
Movie | 1982
Poster of the character Wong
Wong
Crying Freeman
OVA | 1988
Supporting
Air Force Official A
Argento Soma
TV | 2000
Captain Perez
The Mysterious Cities of Gold
TV | 1982
Concussion Kawarazaki
Giant Robo
OVA | 1992
Darkon
Teknoman
TV | 1992
Doctor
NightWalker
TV | 1998
Doctor
Cowboy Bebop
TV | 1998
Dr. Onishi
Akira
Movie | 1988
Duke Degwin Zabi
Mobile Suit Gundam II: Soldiers of Sorrow
Movie | 1981
Elder
Ys II: Castle in the Heavens
OVA | 1992
Fisherman
Patlabor WXIII
Movie | 2002
Gouken
Street Fighter Alpha
OVA | 1999
Hamakaze Stable Master
Rurouni Kenshin
TV | 1996
Hoi Hoi
Catnapped!
Movie | 1995
Jihei
Requiem from the Darkness
TV | 2003
King Louis XII
Dogtanian and the Three Muskehounds
TV | 1981
Kyouemon
Requiem from the Darkness
TV | 2003
Old Master
Street Fighter Alpha: Generations
OVA | 2005
Old Pirate
Outlaw Star
TV | 1998
Portrait Salesman
Rurouni Kenshin
TV | 1996
Professor Asuda
Ghost in the Shell: S.A.C. 2nd GIG
TV | 2004
Professor Isaac Gilmore
Cyborg 009 - The Cyborg Soldier
TV | 2001
Radio Newscaster
Dracula
TV Special | 1980
Republic Leader
Royal Space Force: The Wings of Honneamise
Movie | 1987
Reverend Fuuten
Kikaider 01 The Animation
OVA | 2001
Sakata
Rurouni Kenshin
TV | 1996
Scientist A
Argento Soma
TV | 2000
Shibaemon
Requiem from the Darkness
TV | 2003
Tao Master
Outlaw Star
TV | 1998
Tokuemon
Requiem from the Darkness
TV | 2003
Toshiro Kurisu
Patlabor WXIII
Movie | 2002

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.