Sumiko Shirakawa

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Sumiko Shirakawa
Screen Name:

Sumiko SHIRAKAWA

白川 澄子

(しらかわ すみこ)

Real Name:

Sumiko SHIRATO

白土 澄子

(しらと すみこ)

Type: Person
Gender: Female
Given name: 澄子
Family name: 白川
Birthday: Jun 26, 1935

Description

Shirakawa Sumiko is a voice actress (seiyuu) from Tokyo.
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Ace
Ace
Space Ace
TV | 1965
Main
Poster of the character Bacchiri
Bacchiri
Tobidase! Bacchiri
TV | 1966
Main
Poster of the character Hidetoshi Dekisugi
Hidetoshi Dekisugi
Doraemon
TV | 1973
Supporting
Poster of the character Hiroshi
Hiroshi
Space☆Dandy 2nd Season
TV | 2014
Supporting
Space Dandy Season 2
TV | 2014
Supporting
Poster of the character Motoko Naniwa
Motoko Naniwa
Himitsu no Akko-chan
TV | 1969
Supporting
Alexis Acquin
Nobody's Boy - Remi
TV | 1977
Andre
Flanders no Inu
TV | 1975
Boy
Mirai Robo Daltanias
TV | 1979
Check
Dr. Zen’s Magic Machine
TV | 1965
Dekisugi
Doraemon: Nobita to Tsubasa no Yuusha-tachi
Movie | 2001
Dekisugi
Doraemon: Nobita no Kekkon Zenya - The night before a wedding
Movie | 1999
Dekisugi
Doraemon: Nobita no Little Star Wars
Movie | 1985
Dekisugi
Doraemon: Nobita no Makai Daibouken
Movie | 1984
Dekisugi
Doraemon: Nobita no Daimakyo
Movie | 1982
Dekisugi
Doraemon
TV | 1973
Dekisugi [1st Voice]
Doraemon (1979)
TV | 1979
Hakase
Shin Obake no Q-Tarou
TV | 1971
Jiro Samon
Kyojin no Hoshi
TV | 1968
Moko
Himitsu no Akko-chan 2
TV | 1988
Nakajima-kun
Sazae-san
TV | 1969
Paasuke
Adventures on Rainbow Pond
TV | 1973
Paul
Paul no Miracle Dai Sakusen
TV | 1976
Pubi
Doraemon: Nobita no Nejimaki Shitei Boukenki
Movie | 1997
Shuugetsu
Attack No.1
TV | 1969
Sid Sawyer
The Adventures of Tom Sawyer
TV | 1980

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 2

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.