Tom Fahn

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Tom Fahn
Screen Name:

Tom FAHN

Tom CHARLES

Marvin LEE

Real Name:

Thomas FAHN

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Birthday: Apr 30, 1962

Description

born in Queens, New York

Alias: Tom Charles

Brother of voice actors Melissa and Jonathan Fahn
Married to voice actress Dorothy Elias-Fahn

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Agumon
Agumon
Digimon Adventure Tri
Movie | 2015
Main
Digimon Adventure 02 - Diablomon Strikes Back
Movie | 2001
Main
Digimon: Digital Monsters Season 2
TV | 2000
Main
Digimon: Our War Game
Movie | 2000
Main
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Main
Poster of the character Franken VON VOGLER
Franken VON VOGLER
Giant Robo
OVA | 1992
Poster of the character Hagurumon
Hagurumon
Digimon: Digital Monsters
TV | 1999
Poster of the character Hakuba
Hakuba
Shinzo
TV | 2000
Main
Poster of the character Igamon
Igamon
Digimon: Digital Monsters Season 2
TV | 2000
Poster of the character Jijimon
Jijimon
Digimon Tamers
TV | 2001
Poster of the character Josak Gurrier
Josak Gurrier
Kyo Kara Maoh!
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Kanou
Kanou
Bleach
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Kei KATSURAGI
Kei KATSURAGI
Super Dimension Century Orguss
TV | 1983
Main
Poster of the character Keigo OKITA
Keigo OKITA
Fighting Spirit
TV | 2000
Supporting
Poster of the character Kiriko
Kiriko
Hunter x Hunter (2011)
TV | 2011
Poster of the character Masahiko Tsukijigaoka
Masahiko Tsukijigaoka
Kekkaishi
TV | 2006
Supporting
Poster of the character Mizuiro KOJIMA
Mizuiro KOJIMA
Bleach The Movie 4: Hell Verse
Movie | 2010
Supporting
Bleach
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Morris
Morris
Black Magic M-66
Movie | 1987
Poster of the character Mutou
Mutou
GTO: Great Teacher Onizuka
TV | 1999
Supporting
Poster of the character Nanomon
Nanomon
Digimon Frontier
TV | 2002
Poster of the character Rob MCCOY
Rob MCCOY
Digimon Tamers
TV | 2001
Poster of the character Roco BONNARO
Roco BONNARO
Cowboy Bebop
TV | 1998
Poster of the character Sakura no Otouto
Sakura no Otouto
Carried by the Wind: Tsukikage Ran
TV | 2000
Poster of the character Shou Fukamachi
Shou Fukamachi
Guyver: Out of Control
OVA | 1986
Main
Poster of the character Tetsuya WAKATSUKI
Tetsuya WAKATSUKI
Outlanders
OVA | 1986
Main
Poster of the character Tsubasa Hayase
Tsubasa Hayase
Digimon: Data Squad
TV | 2006
Supporting
Youkyokusai
Kekkaishi
TV | 2006
Supporting
Poster of the character Yozak GURRIER
Yozak GURRIER
Kyou Kara Maou! R
OVA | 2007
Kyo Kara Maoh!
TV | 2004
Aide
Brigadoon
TV | 2000
Alan
Tenchi Muyo! GXP
TV | 2002
Bar Patron
Royal Space Force: The Wings of Honneamise
Movie | 1987
Candlemon A
Digimon Frontier
TV | 2002
CBX Commentator
Battle Athletes
OVA | 1997
Crabrante
One-Punch Man
TV | 2015
DIA Agent
Ambassador Magma
OVA | 1993
Eugene Grant
The Big O
TV | 1999
Heihachi
Requiem from the Darkness
TV | 2003
Jeweler
Arc the Lad
TV | 1999
Man in Street
Kaze no Yojimbo
TV | 2001
Marduk Subcommander
Macross II: The Movie
OVA | 1992
Mars Broadcasting Reporter
Armitage III
OVA | 1995
Michael Sato
Legend of Black Heaven
TV | 1999
Ministorian Ninja
Bastard!!
OVA | 1992
Momosuke's Boss
Requiem from the Darkness
TV | 2003
Newscaster
Ambassador Magma
OVA | 1993
Police Officer
Brigadoon
TV | 2000
Ptolemy
Reign: The Conqueror
TV | 1999
Punk
Battle Athletes Victory
TV | 1997
Reporter
Hyper Doll: Mew & Mica The Easy Fighters
OVA | 1995
Sakai
Marmalade Boy
TV | 1994
Servant of Goa
Ambassador Magma
OVA | 1993
Sho Fukamachi [Guyver]
The Guyver: Bio-Booster Armor
OVA | 1989
Teacher
Blood: The Last Vampire
Movie | 2000
Tochiro
Cosmo Warrior Zero
TV | 2001

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 0

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.