Tomoyuki Dan

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Tomoyuki Dan
Screen Name:

Tomoyuki DAN

檀 臣幸

(だん ともゆき)

Real Name:

Yoshio TANAKA

田中 良雄

(たなか よしお)

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 臣幸
Family name:
Birthday: Aug 6, 1963
Website: http://www.seinenza.com/profile/data/dan_tomoyuki.html
Homepage: http://yaplog.jp/dan-chan/

Description

Hometown: Osaka Prefecture
Blood type: O

Died on October 10, 2013 at 50 years old due to a relapse of aortic dissection.

Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the character Brunch
Brunch
Toriko
TV | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Chronicle Asher
Chronicle Asher
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
TV | 1993
Main
Poster of the character Dan HOUJOU
Dan HOUJOU
Suite Precure
TV | 2011
Supporting
Poster of the character Ecoo Fairy
Ecoo Fairy
Tweeny Witches
TV | 2004
Poster of the character Emerson
Emerson
Legend of the Galactic Heroes
OVA | 1988
Supporting
Poster of the character Ishikawa
Ishikawa
Ghost in the Shell: Arise
OVA | 2013
Supporting
Ghost in the Shell: Arise - Border:2 Ghost Whispers
Movie | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character Kevin Taylor
Kevin Taylor
Eat-Man
TV | 1997
Supporting
Poster of the character Kisame HOSHIGAKI
Kisame HOSHIGAKI
Road to Ninja: Naruto the Movie
Movie | 2012
Supporting
Naruto Shippuden
TV | 2007
Supporting
Naruto
TV | 2002
Supporting
Poster of the character Koujirou HONDA
Koujirou HONDA
Day Break Illusion
TV | 2013
Supporting
Poster of the character MINAMI
MINAMI
Kin'iro no Corda: Primo Passo
TV | 2006
Poster of the character Mukade
Mukade
Naruto Shippuden
TV | 2007
Supporting
Poster of the character Rum
Rum
Short Peace: A Farewell to Arms
Movie | 2013
Poster of the character Sascha
Sascha
Planetes
TV | 2003
Poster of the character Takashi ABE
Takashi ABE
Big Windup! Season 2
TV | 2010
Poster of the character Toshihide WAKAMATSU
Toshihide WAKAMATSU
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Poster of the character Yokochini
Yokochini
Bleach
TV | 2004
Supporting
Poster of the character Yoshitaka NIGAKI
Yoshitaka NIGAKI
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Buranchi
Toriko
TV | 2011
Cronicle Asher
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
TV | 1993
Fuuta Kagetsu
Naruto
TV | 2002
Hiroto Akashi
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Kelly Jones
Solty Rei
TV | 2005
Kent
Girl in the Wind: Jeanie with the Light Brown Hair
TV | 1992
Oikawa
Saint Tail
TV | 1995
Orihara-sensei
Air Gear
TV | 2006
Ritter
Ragnarök: The Animation
TV | 2004
Taylor
Eat-Man
TV | 1997
Tetsuya Maejima
Case Closed
TV | 1996
Tokei
Case Closed
TV | 1996

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 1

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.