Unshou Ishizuka

Thank you for submitting!

Edit post Add post
Poster of the voice actor Unshou Ishizuka
Screen Name:

Unshou ISHIZUKA

石塚 運昇

(いしづか うんしょう)

Real Name:

Yukinori ISHIZUKA

石塚 運昇

(いしづか ゆきのり)

Type: Person
Gender: Male
Given name: 運昇
Family name: 石塚
Birthday: May 16, 1951
Website: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/a/ishizuka_unsho.html
Homepage: http://www.aoni.co.jp/actor/a/ishizuka-unsho.html

Description

Hometown: Fukui, Japan
Blood type: O
Roles Voice Actor
Screen Name -
Real Name -
Type -
Voice Actor Tone -
Gender -
Given name -
Family name -
Birthday -
Website -
Hometown -
Blood type -
Hobbies -
English Skill & abilities -
Edit post
Poster of the anime Pokémon
Pokémon
Hyakugojuuichi (ひゃくごじゅういち)
TV | 1997

Score Distribution

  • Like : 0
  • Dislike : 0
  • Page view : 7

Log In

Or with username:

Forgot password?

Don't have an account? Register

Forgot password?

Enter your account data and we will send you a link to reset your password.

Your password reset link appears to be invalid or expired.

Log in

Privacy Policy

Add to Collection

No Collections

Here you'll find all collections you've created before.