Joel Haver

Personal Info

Known For

Directing

Known Credits

5.104

Gender

Male

Birthday

13-Feb-1996

Age

(28 years old)

Place of Birth

Bridgewater, Nova Scotia, Canada

Also Known As
  • NO INFO PROVIDED

Joel Haver

Biography

Joel Haver is a filmmaker who is most well known for his short films he publishes frequently on his YouTube channel.


Credits

The Paloni Show! Halloween Special! The Paloni Show! Halloween Special! (2022) Character: N/A
Leroy, Reggie and Cheruce Paloni host a Halloween special full of spooky shorts from a group of up-and-coming animators.



Our Work is

Designed, crafted, and built with ❤️ for fans of all kinds.



Anime | Movie
2024 Animeperson . All Rights Reserved